Dana Waddell Marshall InviteMarshall, WI
5/7/2021

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Watertown Luther Prep LPRE 168
2 Lakeside Lutheran LLHS 143.5
3 Lake Mills LM 107
4 Cambridge CBG 78
5 Deerfield High School DEER 62
5 Marshall MARS 62
7 Columbus COL 61.5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Lake Mills LM 145
2 Lakeside Lutheran LLHS 127.5
3 Columbus COL 126.5
4 Watertown Luther Prep LPRE 111
5 Marshall MARS 57.5
6 Deerfield High School DEER 47
7 Cambridge CBG 35.5